PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
03:00:35 |
38,21 |
2 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GARCIA CAÑELLAS Margarita Victo |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
6 |
OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
7 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
TERUEL RIBES Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
10 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
11 |
GAß Daniela |
GER |
|
00:00 |
|
12 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
13 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
15 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
16 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DUYCK Ann-Sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
18 |
KERN Špela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
19 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
20 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
21 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
22 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
23 |
MUZIC Evita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
24 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
25 |
JØRGENSEN Emma Cecilie Norsgaard |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
26 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
27 |
FRANCKE Agnieta |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
28 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
29 |
MORZENTI Lisa |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
30 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
31 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
32 |
FERRAND PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
33 |
PARKINSON Abby-Mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
34 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
35 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
36 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
37 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
38 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgeniya |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
39 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
40 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
41 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
42 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
43 |
SANTESTEBAN GONZALEZ Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:00 |
|
44 |
DE OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
00:00 |
|
45 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
46 |
CHACON GARCIA Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
47 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:00 |
|
48 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
49 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
51 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
52 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
53 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
54 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
55 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
|
00:00 |
|
56 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
57 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
58 |
MARTINEZ BONAFE Cristina |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
59 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:00 |
|
60 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
61 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
62 |
LLAMAS GARCIA Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
63 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
00:00 |
|
64 |
MERINO CORTAZAR Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:00 |
|
65 |
LAHAYE Lucie |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
66 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
00:00 |
|
67 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
68 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:00 |
|
69 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
70 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
71 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:00 |
|
72 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
00:00 |
|
73 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
74 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
75 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
00:00 |
|
76 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:00 |
|
77 |
GOMEZ FRANQUET Beatriu |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:00 |
|
78 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
|
00:00 |
|
79 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:00 |
|
80 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
81 |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
|
00:00 |
|
82 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
83 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
84 |
RIABCHENKO Tetiana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
85 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
86 |
DEVI Camille |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
87 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
|
00:00 |
|
88 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
89 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
00:00 |
|
90 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
00:00 |
|
91 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
00:00 |
|
92 |
PITEL Edwige |
FRA |
|
00:00 |
|
93 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta Pauliina |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:47 |
|
94 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:51 |
|
95 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
96 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
97 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:41 |
|
98 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
04:17 |
|
99 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:32 |
|
100 |
VERSTICHELEN Femke |
BEL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
06:32 |
|
101 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
|
06:32 |
|
102 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
|
06:32 |
|
103 |
LOPEZ GALLASTEGI Enara |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
06:36 |
|
104 |
PACIOS PUJADO Mª Merce |
ESP |
|
06:36 |
|
105 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
06:37 |
|
106 |
BUIJSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
06:39 |
|
107 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
07:47 |
|
108 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
07:48 |
|
109 |
MORICHON Anaïs |
FRA |
|
07:48 |
|
110 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
07:48 |
|
111 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:48 |
|
112 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
07:48 |
|
113 |
KORMOS Veronika |
HUN |
|
07:48 |
|
114 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
07:48 |
|
115 |
TRIAS JORDAN Ariadna |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:48 |
|
116 |
MARTIN MARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
|
07:48 |
|
117 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
07:48 |
|
118 |
SILVA Soraia |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
07:48 |
|
119 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
07:48 |
|
120 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
07:48 |
|
121 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
|
07:48 |
|
122 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
07:48 |
|
123 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniia |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
07:48 |
|
124 |
HERNANDEZ Audrey |
FRA |
|
07:48 |
|
125 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
08:23 |
|
126 |
KNIBBE Bonne |
NED |
|
12:11 |
|
127 |
WASMUS Nienke |
NED |
|
12:11 |
|
128 |
SÜßEMILCH Laura |
GER |
|
12:18 |
|
129 |
BLANCO CALBET Iurani |
ESP |
|
12:18 |
|
130 |
RIPOLL SABATE Teresa |
ESP |
|
12:18 |
|
131 |
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel |
ESP |
|
12:18 |
|
132 |
ISAN BERGA Marina |
ESP |
|
12:18 |
|
133 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
|
12:18 |
|
134 |
MOTTRAM Stephanie |
GBR |
|
12:18 |
|
135 |
MORENO ROCA Alexandra |
ESP |
|
12:18 |
|
136 |
SANMARTIN RODRIGUEZ Paula |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
12:18 |
|
137 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
12:44 |
|
138 |
FENART Ophelie |
FRA |
|
12:44 |
|
139 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
|
12:44 |
|
140 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
13:07 |
|
141 |
NOVIKOVA Olena |
UKR |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
15:42 |
|
142 |
ORTIZ HANO Rosalia |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
15:42 |
|
143 |
GOROSTIZA ULLOA Aroa |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
15:42 |
|
144 |
CANTELE Pauline |
FRA |
|
15:42 |
|
145 |
KLEMENT Melanie |
NED |
|
15:42 |
|
146 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
15:44 |
|
147 |
ORDIÑANA PEREZ Lorena |
ESP |
|
15:44 |
|
148 |
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia |
ESP |
|
15:44 |
|
149 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
|
15:44 |
|
150 |
AZNAR TORRES Cristina |
ESP |
|
15:44 |
|
151 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
15:48 |
|
152 |
NEEFJES Tessa |
NED |
|
21:07 |
|
153 |
VILLARET RECHE Esther |
ESP |
|
21:07 |
|
154 |
SCHOENENBERGER Chloe |
FRA |
|
22:20 |
|
155 |
BENITO PELLICER Mireia |
ESP |
|
22:35 |
|
DNF |
STEFANI Martina |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 2. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
06:06:39 |
|
2 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
00:03 |
|
3 |
MOOLMAN Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
4 |
GONZÁLEZ Alicia |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:13 |
|
5 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:16 |
|
6 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:17 |
|
7 |
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline |
FRA |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
00:17 |
|
8 |
PARKINSON Abby-mae |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
00:17 |
|
9 |
GARCIA Margarita Victoria |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:18 |
|
10 |
GILLOW Shara |
AUS |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
00:20 |
|
11 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
TREK - DROPS |
00:20 |
|
12 |
SOET Aafke |
NED |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:20 |
|
13 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
BEPINK |
00:20 |
|
14 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TREK - DROPS |
00:20 |
|
15 |
CHRISTMAS Danielle |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
00:20 |
|
16 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
00:20 |
|
17 |
COBB Alice |
GBR |
TEAM TIBCO - SILICON VALLEY BANK |
00:20 |
|
18 |
PALADIN Asja |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
00:23 |
|
19 |
LLAMAS Lorena |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:23 |
|
20 |
MERINO Eider |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
00:30 |
|
21 |
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna |
POL |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:24 |
|
22 |
AMIALIUSIK Alena |
BLR |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
01:27 |
|
23 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
01:47 |
|
24 |
REIS Daniela |
POR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
01:47 |
|
25 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
01:47 |
|
26 |
RIABCHENKO Tetyana |
UKR |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
01:47 |
|
27 |
PITEL Edwige |
FRA |
|
01:47 |
|
28 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
01:49 |
|
29 |
DE GAST Belle |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
02:49 |
|
30 |
STEIGENGA Nicole |
NED |
|
02:51 |
|
31 |
SLIK Rozanne |
NED |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:52 |
|
32 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:54 |
|
33 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
02:54 |
|
34 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:54 |
|
35 |
GASS Daniela |
GER |
|
02:54 |
|
36 |
SCHWEINBERGER Kathrin |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:54 |
|
37 |
OYARBIDE Lourdes |
ESP |
MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN |
02:54 |
|
38 |
FRANCKE Agnieta |
NED |
|
02:54 |
|
39 |
MUZIC Évita |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:54 |
|
40 |
MORZENTI Lisa |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:54 |
|
41 |
RAGUSA Katia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:54 |
|
42 |
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
02:54 |
|
43 |
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:54 |
|
44 |
GRANGIER India |
FRA |
|
02:54 |
|
45 |
GUILMAN Victorie |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:54 |
|
46 |
CHACÓN Lilibeth |
VEN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:54 |
|
47 |
ZANETTIN Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:54 |
|
48 |
OLIVEIRA Flavia |
BRA |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
02:54 |
|
49 |
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia |
UKR |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:54 |
|
50 |
MARTINEZ Cristina |
ESP |
|
02:54 |
|
51 |
SOUYRIS Manon |
FRA |
|
02:54 |
|
52 |
VAN VELZEN Bryony |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
02:54 |
|
53 |
SCANDOLARA Valentina |
ITA |
|
02:54 |
|
54 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:54 |
|
55 |
BRAVARD Charlotte |
FRA |
FDJ NOUVELLE - AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE |
02:54 |
|
56 |
GONZÁLEZ Lucía |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
02:54 |
|
57 |
LAHAYE Lucie |
FRA |
|
02:54 |
|
58 |
KIRÁLY Mónika |
HUN |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
02:54 |
|
59 |
SAIFUTDINOVA Natalya |
KAZ |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:54 |
|
60 |
GOMEZ Beatriu |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
02:54 |
|
61 |
CANVELLI Vania |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:54 |
|
62 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
BEPINK |
02:54 |
|
63 |
HOOGEBOOM Roos |
NED |
|
02:54 |
|
64 |
RIFFEL Christa |
GER |
CANYON // SRAM RACING |
02:54 |
|
65 |
CEYSSAT Loriane |
FRA |
|
02:54 |
|
66 |
ROSSATO Beatrice |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
02:54 |
|
67 |
MUCCIOLI Dalia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
02:54 |
|
68 |
ROE Eileen |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:59 |
|
69 |
DUYCK Ann-sophie |
BEL |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:02 |
|
70 |
HOLDEN Elizabeth |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
03:02 |
|
71 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
03:02 |
|
72 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
03:02 |
|
73 |
BEGGIN Sofia |
ITA |
ASTANA WOMEN'S TEAM |
03:02 |
|
74 |
MAKISE Tsubasa |
JPN |
|
03:02 |
|
75 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:02 |
|
76 |
DREVILLE Anabelle |
FRA |
LOTTO SOUDAL LADIES |
03:02 |
|
77 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
03:02 |
|
78 |
ALLIN Pauline |
FRA |
|
03:02 |
|
79 |
RAAIJMAKERS Marit |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
03:02 |
|
80 |
VAN DE VELDE Julie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
03:02 |
|
81 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:02 |
|
82 |
DIETRICH Jacqueline |
GER |
|
03:02 |
|
83 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:41 |
|
84 |
SPEROTTO Maria Vittoria |
ITA |
BEPINK |
03:45 |
|
85 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
ALE CIPOLLINI |
04:43 |
|
86 |
CEOLONI Anna |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
04:46 |
|
87 |
DEVI Camille |
FRA |
|
04:46 |
|
88 |
PISCIALI Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:17 |
|
89 |
DRUYTS Jessy |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
06:36 |
|
90 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:36 |
|
91 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
06:36 |
|
92 |
BAKS Marissa |
NED |
|
06:36 |
|
93 |
PERINI Chiara |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
06:36 |
|
94 |
CHRISTIAN Anna |
GBR |
TREK - DROPS |
07:22 |
|
95 |
DRUYTS Kelly |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
07:40 |
|
96 |
CECILIE NORSGAARD Emma |
DEN |
CERVELO - BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
07:40 |
|
97 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
08:17 |
|
98 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
VALCAR PBM |
09:29 |
|
99 |
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria |
ITA |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
10:42 |
|
100 |
MARTURANO Greta |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
10:42 |
|
101 |
VAN HOEK Lotte |
NED |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
10:50 |
|
102 |
COLYN Catherine |
RSA |
|
12:46 |
|
103 |
VERSTICHELEN Femke |
BEL |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
12:49 |
|
104 |
PACIOS Mercedes |
ESP |
|
12:53 |
|
105 |
BUYSMAN Nina |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
13:00 |
|
106 |
MIDELET Alphanie |
FRA |
|
13:08 |
|
107 |
MEDVEDOVA Tereza |
SVK |
BEPINK |
14:05 |
|
108 |
VAN DER BURG Nancy |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG |
14:09 |
|
109 |
BEX Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
14:12 |
|
110 |
ROTMAN Lotte |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
14:23 |
|
111 |
COLBORNE Henrietta |
GBR |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
14:24 |
|
112 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:24 |
|
113 |
SHARPE Alice |
IRL |
|
14:24 |
|
114 |
GEORGE Jennifer |
GBR |
|
14:41 |
|
115 |
LOPEZ Enara |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
14:45 |
|
116 |
SCHWEINBERGER Christina |
AUT |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
14:59 |
|
117 |
SILVA Soraia |
POR |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
15:59 |
|
118 |
HERNANDEZ Audrey |
FRA |
|
15:59 |
|
119 |
VERSCHELDEN Nathalie |
BEL |
BELGIUM |
17:20 |
|
120 |
KORMOS Veronika Anna |
HUN |
|
17:46 |
|
121 |
BALDUCCI Francesca |
ITA |
S.C. MICHELA FANINI |
17:48 |
|
122 |
MARTINMARTIN Isabel |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
17:48 |
|
123 |
DOBRYNINA Kseniya |
RUS |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
20:22 |
|
124 |
SÜSSEMILC Laura |
GER |
|
20:29 |
|
125 |
TRIAS Ariadna |
ESP |
|
20:37 |
|
126 |
MOTTRAM Stephanie |
GBR |
|
21:50 |
|
127 |
WASMUS Nienke |
NED |
|
22:11 |
|
128 |
BLANCO Iurani |
ESP |
|
22:18 |
|
129 |
ISAN BERGA Marina |
ESP |
|
22:18 |
|
130 |
SANMARTIN Paula |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
22:18 |
|
131 |
ROBB Lisa |
GER |
|
22:44 |
|
132 |
FENART Ophelie |
FRA |
|
22:44 |
|
133 |
DOCX Mieke |
BEL |
DOLTCINI - VAN EYCK SPORT UCI WOMEN CYCLING |
23:05 |
|
134 |
RIPOLL Teresa |
ESP |
|
23:42 |
|
135 |
LOWTHER Melissa |
GBR |
WNT ROTOR PRO CYCLING TEAM |
24:05 |
|
136 |
GUGLIELMI Aline |
FRA |
|
24:08 |
|
137 |
FERRERES NAVARRO Isabel |
ESP |
|
25:31 |
|
138 |
CANTELE Pauline |
FRA |
|
25:42 |
|
139 |
TRIAS JORDAN Mireia |
ESP |
SOPELA WOMEN'S TEAM |
25:44 |
|
140 |
MORICHON Anais |
FRA |
|
26:08 |
|
141 |
ORDIÑANA Lorena |
ESP |
|
28:30 |
|
142 |
KLEMENT Melanie |
NED |
|
28:55 |
|
143 |
GILABERT VILAPLANA Ariana |
ESP |
|
30:38 |
|
144 |
MORENO ROCA Alexandra |
ESP |
|
30:38 |
|
145 |
NOVIKOVA Elena |
UKR |
HEALTH MATE - CYCLELIVE TEAM |
31:54 |
|
146 |
ORTIZ Rosalia |
ESP |
SERVETTO - STRADALLI CYCLE - ALURECYCLING |
31:54 |
|
147 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
|
34:04 |
|
148 |
CAUZ Francesca |
ITA |
TOP GIRLS FASSA BORTOLO |
34:04 |
|
149 |
AZNAR Cristina |
ESP |
|
34:04 |
|
150 |
NEEFJES Tessa |
NED |
|
34:20 |
|
151 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
|
40:55 |
|
152 |
GOROSTIZA NICOLE ULLOA Aroa |
ESP |
BIZKAIA DURANGO - EUSKADI MURIAS |
43:40 |
|
153 |
KNIBBE Bonne |
NED |
|
45:28 |
|
154 |
VILLARET Esther |
ESP |
|
54:24 |
|
155 |
SHOENENBERGER Chloe |
FRA |
|
55:37 |
|